Sl No |
Player |
Status |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Set 3 |
1 |
Pradeep Kumar & Vijay Bhatnagar,
PCDA (BR) Delhi |
Won |
21 |
17 |
25 |
K V Ravi Kumar & N B Sharma R,
CFA (Fys) Medak |
|
17 |
21 |
23 |
2 |
Pallav Jain & Vikramaditya,CDA
(PD) Meerut |
|
21 |
14 |
15 |
Avinash Jagtap & Vinay Kumar
Yadav, PCDA (O) Pune |
Won |
19 |
21 |
21 |
3 |
Baijesh C & Neeraj Kumar, CDA (Fys)
Avadi |
|
10 |
15 |
|
Hari Kumar Melath & Jayasooryan
P, PCDA Bangalore |
Won |
21 |
21 |
|
4 |
Rajat Kumar & Sunny Sharma, CGDA
HQ |
Won |
21 |
21 |
|
P S Singh & Rajendra Singh Rana,
PCDA (AF) Dehradun |
|
13 |
13 |
|
5 |
Chintu Kumar & Manish Kumar,
PCDA (P) Allahabad |
Won |
21 |
21 |
|
Rajesh Rishikesh & Uday Kumar,
CDA Patna |
|
10 |
12 |
|
6 |
D Gopala Krishna & T Rama
Murthy, CDA Secunderabad |
Won |
21 |
21 |
|
Manan Gupta & Virendra Kumar,
PCDA (WC) Chandigarh |
|
9 |
5 |
|
7 |
D C Rajath Kumar & Rajesh
Mandavat, PCDA (Navy) Mumbai |
|
8 |
12 |
|
K Ramakrishna & V Sridhar, CDA
Secunderabad |
Won |
21 |
21 |
|
8 |
Ganesh Rai & K Lalbiachunga, CDA
Guwahati |
Won |
21 |
21 |
|
Mohammad Alam & Saroj Kumar
Mohanty, NADFM Pune |
|
13 |
16 |
|
9 |
Gaurav Sani & Shiv Vijay Singh,
CFA (Fys) Jabalpur |
|
14 |
6 |
|
Avinash Jagtap & Vinay Kumar
Yadav, PCDA (O) Pune |
Won |
21 |
21 |
|
10 |
D S R L Narasimha Rao & P Naveen
Kumar, PCDA (R&D) Hyderabad |
|
5 |
7 |
|
D Gopala Krishna & T Rama
Murthy, CDA Secunderabad |
Won |
21 |
21 |
|
11 |
Baijesh C & Niraj Kumar, CFA (Fys)
Avadi |
Won |
13 |
21 |
21 |
Arun Verma & Niket Shishodia,
CDA (Funds) Meerut |
|
21 |
14 |
6 |
12 |
M P Somasundaran & Rakesh Kumar,
CDA Jabalpur |
|
11 |
19 |
|
Hari Kumar Melath & Jayasooryan
P, PCDA Bangalore |
Won |
21 |
21 |
|
13 |
Manan Gupta & Virendra Kumar,
PCDA (WC) Chandigarh |
Won |
21 |
21 |
|
Mohendra Meena & Pradeep Rewar,
PCDA (SWC) Jaipur |
|
11 |
6 |
|
14 |
Manish Yadav & V P C S Giresh,
PCDA (SC) Pune |
|
14 |
15 |
|
Pallav Jain & Vikramaditya, CDA
(PD) Meerut |
Won |
21 |
21 |
|
15 |
Asheem Sinha & Santosh Kumar,
CFA Kanpur |
|
10 |
7 |
|
Mohammad Alam & Saroj Kumar
Mohanti, NADFM Pune |
Won |
21 |
21 |
|
16 |
Ankit Bharadwaj & Kuwar Bal
Yogehwar Singh, PCDA (CC) Lucknow |
|
14 |
10 |
|
Rajesh Rishikesh & Uday Kumar,
CDA Patna |
Won |
21 |
21 |
|
17 |
Prateek & Sanjeev Mishra, PCDA
New Delhi |
|
5 |
6 |
|
K Ramakrishna & V Sridhar, CDA
Secunderabad |
Won |
21 |
21 |
|
18 |
Dharmendra G & S Srinath, CDA
(R&D) Bangalore |
|
17 |
23 |
16 |
K V Rai Kumar & N B Sarma R, CFA
(Fys) Medak |
Won |
21 |
21 |
21 |
19 |
Chintu Kumar & Manish Kumar,
PCDA (P) Allahabad |
Won |
21 |
21 |
|
K S R Anjaneyulu & R Kartic, CFA
(Fys) Ambajhari |
|
10 |
16 |
|
20 |
D C Rajaith Kumar & Rajesh
Mandavat, PCDA (Navy) Mumbai |
Won |
21 |
21 |
|
Deepak Shilamkar & Mukesh Kumar,
CFA (Fys) Kirkee |
|
11 |
10 |
|
21 |
K Ravi Shankar & Vinit Mishra,
CDA (CSD) Mumbai |
|
21 |
10 |
|
Pradeep Kumar & Vijay Bhatnagar,
PCDA (BR) Delhi |
Won |
23 |
21 |
|
22 |
Nirmalya Biswas & santanu
Banerjee, CDA (Fys) Ishapore |
|
11 |
13 |
|
P S Singh & Rajendra Singh Rana,
PCDA (AF) Dehradun |
Won |
21 |
21 |
|
23 |
Ganesh Rai & K Lalbiakchunga,
CDA Guwahati |
Won |
21 |
21 |
|
Chandrabhan Singh & Nitesh Yadav,
CDA (Army) Meerut |
|
13 |
6 |
|
24 |
Rajat Kumar & Sunny Sharma, CGDA
HQ |
Won |
21 |
21 |
21 |
A Srinivas & Prachur Garg, PCDA
(R&D) New Delhi |
|
23 |
15 |
18 |